Wesley Pipes Bio

Wesley Pipes
  • 0

Wesley Pipes

  • Ethnicity:Black
  • Birthplace:Mississippi
  • Birthday:1969-01-20
  • Hair Color:Bald
  • Height:6ft 2'' (188 cm)
  • Aliases: W Pipes, Jesse Outlaw, Wesely Pipes
Alias: Jesse Outlaw Wesley Pipes began his career in Porn in 1997. He has a very large fan base, mostly due to how vocal he is during his movies. Giving "hood commentary" and allowing the viewers to get up close and personal in the scenes is what has really solidified Wesley Pipes place in the adult industry. With nearly 600 scenes under his belt, Pipes decided it was time for more. In 2006, he started a new career as a director for West Coast Productions with "White Girls Never Say No!"
Bio:
Alias: Jesse Outlaw Wesley Pipes began his career in Porn in 1997. He has a very large fan base, mostly due to how vocal he is during his movies. Giving "hood commentary" and allowing the viewers to get up close and personal in the scenes is what has really solidified Wesley Pipes place in the adult industry. With nearly 600 scenes under his belt, Pipes decided it was time for more. In 2006, he started a new career as a director for West Coast Productions with "White Girls Never Say No!"

Wesley Pipes Videos